Top Players
#NAMELEVELDONATION
1LGrh~1306629005999971
2Kushina~1306511499999989
3lcLghwD1306185494999915
4TyZ4DBGByZ1306131211111108
5Rdtzx~1305863905999913
6Blltrix-1305860222222212
7~Machine1304045000000000
8Og~1302616099999934
9fireco1301109999999990
10Purf~130549999999950
11ShemacolRipado130510285999965
12HadeZ130494444444425
13NicoRobin130466293999959
14Set~130356999999993
15+KiLLeR+130302999999997
16+~Dk~+130290009999885
17Absolut~130256999999993
18Decepive130254100000000
19Sydno130250333333333
20CAPITO130192799999957
21HidroX130178655555477
22GreGory130167666666624
23Aldebaran130161999999988
24CHUPACU130158999999991
25Falc130155999999994
26#64Everest#64130155999999994
27SirShotAlot130154444444440
28Snape130152999999972
29~Nema130151555555554
30Orochi130144999999980
31~Ashanti~130142033333266
32ArenaWars~*130120676666646
33#35Sr.Smithy#35130109999999990
34I~MIKHASEVICH130106999999993
35MenorDoAK~130105009999995
36Lemo130100333333333
37Blu3130100104000000
38LordCronos13090999999909
39Shandowkan13089611111098
40Blizzard13081199999919
41Luig13075444444444
42Sexozap13058999999967
43ZooH13057999999992
44RAYANE6913053111111058
45Sinisr01313052999999997
46#20LazaRo#4113047002999953
47CALA~BOKA~FDP13044035999956
48MakTube#4113030999999994
49AElpop13029999999970
50#MaTiLdE#13026999999973
Painel De Controle
USERNAME
SENHA
Server Status
Status Online
Online Gamers 12
Pagina Facebook