Top Players
#NAMELEVELDONATION
1Karin~Kanzki~1303210000000000
2JeanSanos!1303143500000000
3HeLoSa~1302051011111110
4Hannover1302000100000000
5Hazzard1301949999999975
6Awke1301850333333333
7Vn1301637444444407
8#09Panico#091301053999999846
9xFreakenChain130654109999596
10Hadamantys130490710000000
11*SaDrAQue013130478999999971
12*Daanger*130443004999982
13Psycho130430004999995
14OwenWright~130321101010057
15Katara130305588888709
16Austin130305555555550
17ConsTanTino130261555555544
18!PINGOLA!130255202999946
19-|K|o|o|s|S|-130250999999999
20Forbidden.-.130250111111111
21*JessicaLima*130247872221974
22Cueio130226333333332
23Riva130226222222221
24~Nema130225891888888
25O.A.K.L.E.Y130162777777715
26Warlock130154124049478
27UnmatchedNOD130140929999984
28Sarahlove130133999999991
29Kushina130131729999995
30Lukaku130115988888873
31MonshakeS130111039999991
32Pandora130102359999998
33xBardock130102111111109
34ThowroLand~SS130101999999998
35Gui130101008999999
36MaLsDoSPreToS130100200000000
37-TerroristA-130100003000000
38FuzziBruxo13083999999916
39~IT~13064002999986
40_tripa_seca_13063788888825
41EduZeraGod13060888888878
42Frsken~13055999999994
43Verstappen~13054999999995
44AscendTrunks~13053999999996
45|VanGoGh|13053299999997
46iFngWn~13052999999997
47Qn_Lrd13051555555554
48#KILLUA#13050999999999
49Bjorn13050305999975
50h.p~13050111111111
Painel De Controle
USERNAME
SENHA
Server Status
Status Online
Contas 5034
Personagens 4259
Online Gamers 34
Pagina Facebook