Top Players
#NAMELEVELDONATION
1~Kenji~130529336333274
2ChickenThief+130502228222125
3_Storm#41130500008999750
4Joker~130465002999535
5~Kkurr~130440158555316
6EscAnoR*130399719222154
7Lizzi~130186225222081
8EduZin130116005999994
9*Izzy*13081339333317
10Pernalonga13068933333264
11Dumbledore~13054920000000
12#35Sr.Smithy#3513046022222182
13SoulOfTheDragoN13035007400000
14**AZUMI*813032008999968
15Ravena13031999999968
16<<>>13028999999976
17A.K.I.L.I.S13025660555534
18::GiGoL0::13023919999979
19RpCrL~13023708999977
20AnjoDaWar13023505999977
21SplinteR13023099999994
22JohnnieWalker13023055242413
23Spotify13022333333311
24*#God?of?War#13021999999993
25PLZINNHO13020329999993
26_BrAy_13018111111093
27~JP~13016002999984
28RoronoaZoro13015300000000
29~Oo~13014999999990
30Maa#17Crno13013999999986
31LonMar13010099999990
32Trunks1309388888886
33EduZinSZ1307011999998
34Amaterasu1307004999993
35Lady_Trojan1306999999993
36SonekA1305099999994
37*#52NAMI*#521304999999995
38SerialKiller1304722222218
39Bufa|o1304226122218
40Zetch1304029999996
41IlikeAbOSS1304006666662
42AbraCadaBra1303999999996
43IndioReturns1303700000000
44TorraCu1303124999997
45#64flordemaria#1303009099997
46RedBull1303002999997
47-TerroristA-1302999999997
48#10RvStrondA#101302688888884
49CAP_ThAnoS_*1302666666664
50#08NaOChorA#081302444444442
Painel De Controle
USERNAME
SENHA
Server Status
Status Online
Contas 3440
Personagens 2956
Online Gamers 24
Pagina Facebook