Top Players
#NAMELEVELDONATION
1~Kenji~130203499999962
2!2MIN!130134090866337
3_Tetsuzan130125999999969
4A.k.A-Sinse130102555555518
5Unstoppable13033000000000
6ZeBuceta13021099333327
7O.A.K.L.E.Y13019111111092
8Raiju13016008999994
9Anidote~13010499999990
10~~Es~~1309999999990
11APeLOsimChoraN1309000000000
12Apitomilda~#091308699999997
13Corote1308612899992
14MenorDoAK~1308106666648
15$KCIANO33$1306019999995
16N~E~T~O1305222222217
17Dumbledore~1305100000000
18Minerva1305099999995
19Skymol1305000000000
20BrDdocK~1304899999987
21SemChorarbb1304009999995
22BerryAlan1303629999997
23PLAYER1303502999998
24JUNIORXAVIER1302999999997
25SoulOfDeath1302999999997
26Dr.estranho1302999999997
27Hegel1302452444442
28Eiji~Keiji1302111111109
29Dougletz1302003000000
30Dyoloko1301803000000
311000VoLtZ1301347333332
32Matthew#351301036333333
33og#351301009999998
34~Nema1301002999999
35HyperX~130999999999
36Apuhcem~130900000000
37lukinha$130400000000
38PsicA130303000001
39MysterX130300000001
40Ryudoshel130250000000
41Hercule$130250000000
42GeneraL130200000000
43Poppy~#26130200000000
44****NuMb****130200000000
45xSun130200000000
46Marjori3130200000000
47ENDOFTHEWOR130199999998
48NAGINATA130180111111
49Owned130111111111
50IndioReturns130100000000
Painel De Controle
USERNAME
SENHA
Server Status
Status Online
Contas 3050
Personagens 2628
Online Gamers 25
Pagina Facebook